Events

Performer Name
Example: 2018 or 2018-10
July
Date Time Performer Location
22 7 pm Peter Richard Conte & Andrew Ennis Balboa Park, San Diego, CA
23 7:00 pm Ivan Duchnytsch Erloserkirche, Munchen, Germany
23 8:00 pm Lorenzo Ghielmi Hauptkirche St. Jacobi, Hamburg, Germany
23 8:30 pm Luca Benedicti Cathedral, Bruges, Belgium
23 5:00 pm Bernard Haas Munster, Berner, Switzerland
23 12:30 pm Murray Forbes Sommerville Abbey, Selby, UK
23 1:10 pm Samuel Bristow St. George's Hanover Square, London, UK
23 7:00 pm James O'Donnell Westminster Abbey, London, UK
24 7:00 pm Winfried Bonig St. Michaelis, Hamburg, Germany
24 8:00 pm Simon Johnson Frauenkirche, Dresden, Germany
24 1:10 pm Michael Emerson Parish Church, Chingford, UK
24 12:15 pm Robert Myers Trinity Lutheran, Cleveland, OH
24 12:15 pm Lee Meyer Christ Church, Michigan City, IN
24 12:15 pm Jeffrey Verkuilen First Congregational UCC, Appleton, WI
24 12:15 pm Noah Klein Northfield United Methodist Church, Northfield, MN
24 7 pm Peter Krasinski, silent film, The Ten Commandments The Riverside Church, New York, NY
24 8 pm Kevin Neel Methuen Memorial Music Hall, Methuen, MA
25 7:00 pm Wolfgang Zerer Dom St. Petri, Bremen, Germany
25 8:00 pm Thomas Ospital Dom, Altenberg, Germany
25 8:45 pm Jean-Paul Imbert Notre Dame des Neiges, Alpe d'Huez, France
25 1:10 pm Lionel Rogg St. Margaret Lothbury, London, UK
25 7:30 pm Richard Moore Cathedral, Guildford, UK
25 7 pm James Grzadzinski & Rachel Mallette Holy Name Chapel, Madison, WI
26 8:00 pm Markus Utz. with soprano Munster, Konstanz, Germany
26 8:15 pm Ansgar Schlei Munster, Uberlingen, Germany
26 9:00 pm Stefan Kagl Munster, Herford, Germany
26 8:30 pm Joachim Neugart Cathedral, Bruges, Belgium
26 6:30 pm Elie Jolliet Collegiate Church, Neuchatel, Switzerland
26 8:00 pm Bernhard Marx Cathedral, Lausanne, Switzerland
26 6 pm Ellen Dickinson, carillon Middlebury College, Middlebury, VT
27 12 noon <amuel Gera St. Michaelis, Hamburg, Germany
27 7:30 pm Rudolf Peter, withtrombone Augustinerkirche, Landau, Germany
27 8:00 pm Andreas Dorfner St. Wolfgang, Reutlingen, Germany
27 4:00 pm Pieter Diriksen Basilika, Tongeren, Belgium
27 12 noon James O;Donnell Munster, Basel, Switzerland
27 4:00 pm Frederic Mayeur, with cornet Basilica, Valere, Switzerland
28 11:30 am Markus Utz Munster, Konstanz, Germany
28 11:45 am Paolo Oreni & Rolf Muller Dom, Altenberg, Germany
28 6:00 pm Johannes Ebenbauer, with saxophone St. Ruprecht an der Raab, Oststeiermark, Austria
28 6:20 pm Hannes Marek Jesuitenkirche, Vienna, Austria
28 12:15 pm Umberto Kostanic Klosterkirche, Furstenfeldbruck, Germany
28 5:00 pm Andrea-Ulrike Schneller & Hans-Rudolf Kruger Ev. Martinskirche, Stuttgart-Plieeningen, Germany
28 6:00 pm Donato Cuzzato Jakobikirche, Herford, Germany
28 6:00 pm Ansgar Schlei, with instruments Willibrordi-Dom, Wesel, Germany
28 8:00 pm Gerhard Loffler Hauptkirche St. Jacobi, Hamburg, Germany
28 8:00 pm Vincent Warnier Stiftskirche, Tubingen, Germany
28 8:30 pm David Enlow Evangelishe Stadtkirche, Karlsruhe, Germany
28 6:00 pm Winfried Bonig Munster, Basel, Switzerland
28 2:00 pm Raphael Ashby Basilica Notre-Dame, Trois-Rivieres, Quebec, Canada
28 3:30 pm Bruce Ludwick St. Paul Catholic Cathedral, Pittsburgh, PA