01 |
4:30 pm |
Veronika von Degenfeld & Elmar Lehnen |
Marienbasilika, Kevelaer, Germany |
03 |
12 noon |
Bruce Bengtson |
Luther Memorial Lutheran Church, Madison, WI |
03 |
8 pm |
Holger Gehring |
Kreuzkirche, Dresden, Germany |
04 |
8 pm |
Travis Baker |
St. Lawrence Church, Alton, UK |
06 |
9:30 am |
Janette Fishell, masterclass |
Zion Lutheran Church, Wausau, WI |
06 |
7 pm |
Katelyn Emerson |
St. Luke's Episcopal Church, Evanston, IL |
07 |
12:30 pm |
Frank Zilinyi |
St. John's Episcopal Church, West Hartford, CT |
07 |
3 pm |
Monica Berney |
First Church, Deerfield, MA |
07 |
3 pm |
Nathan Laube |
South Congregational Church, Amherst, MA |
07 |
3 pm |
Janette Fishell |
Zion Lutheran Church, Wausau, WI |
07 |
3 pm |
Amanda Mole |
St. Norbert Abbey, DePere, WI |
07 |
3 pm |
Isabelle Demers |
Holy Rosary Cathedral, Regina, SK, Canada |
07 |
4 pm |
Katelyn Emerson, masterclass |
St. Luke's Episcopal Church, Evanston, IL |
07 |
4 pm |
Bach, St. John Passion |
Duke Chapel, Duke University, Durham, NC |
07 |
4 pm |
Daniel Colaner |
Fairlawn Lutheran, Fairlawn, OH |
07 |
4 pm |
Ken Cowan |
First Presbyterian Church, Amarillo, TX |
07 |
5 pm |
David Briggs |
Cathedral of St. John the Divine, New York, NY |
07 |
5 pm |
Todd Wilson |
Christ the King Catholic Church, Oklahoma City, OK |
07 |
6 pm |
Adam J. Brakel |
St. James Episcopal Church, Los Angeles, CA |
08 |
1:20 pm |
Carolyn Craig |
Southwark Cathedral, London, UK |
08 |
7:30 pm |
Vincent Dubois |
Covenant Presbyterian Church, Nashville, TN |
09 |
7:30 pm |
Alcee Chriss |
Wichita State University, Wichita, KS |
10 |
12 noon |
Andrew Schaeffer |
Luther Memorial Lutheran Church, Madison, WI |
10 |
7:30 pm |
Vincent Dubois |
St. Chrysostom's Episcopal Church, Chicago, IL |
10 |
8 pm |
Jan Ernst |
Frauenkirche, Dresden, Germany |
11 |
2:30 pm |
Vincent Dubois, masterclass |
Curtis Institute of Music, Philadelphia, PA |
12 |
12:15 pm |
Alexander Straus-Fausto |
Trinity Church, Copley Square, Boston, MA |
12 |
7 pm |
Peter Richard Conte |
Valley Baptist Church, Olive Drive Campus, Bakersfield, CA |
12 |
7 pm |
Chelsea Chen |
Trinity Episcopal Cathedral, Columbia, SC |
12 |
7 pm |
Marijim Thoene |
Pfarrkirche, Anif, Austria |
12 |
7:30 pm |
James Kealey |
First Presbyterian Church, Muncie, IN |
12 |
7:30 pm |
James O’Donnell |
Christ Episcopal Church, Rochester, NY |
12 |
7:30 pm |
Raúl Prieto Ramírez |
First Presbyterian Church, Richmond, VA |
13 |
10 am |
James O’Donnell, masterclass |
Christ Episcopal Church, Rochester, NY |
13 |
10 am |
Amanda Mole, masterclass |
Christ Church Cathedral, Cincinnati, OH |
13 |
7:30 pm |
David Jonies, with Heritage Chorale Oak Park |
Grace Lutheran Church, River Forest, IL |
14 |
2 pm |
Katelyn Emerson |
West Point Academy Cadet Chapel, West Point, NY |
14 |
3 pm |
Aaron Tan |
Cathedral Basilica of the Sacred Heart, Newark, NJ |
14 |
3 pm |
Amanda Mole |
Christ Church Cathedral, Cincinnati, OH |
14 |
4 pm |
Elm City Girls’ Choir |
South Church, New Britain, CT |
14 |
4 pm |
Choral Evensong |
St. Paul’s, K Street, Washington, DC |
14 |
4 pm |
Colin MacKnight |
Church of Bethesda-by-the-Sea, Palm Beach, FL |
14 |
4 pm |
Vincent Dubois |
St. John’s Episcopal Cathedral, Jacksonville, FL |
14 |
4 pm |
David Jonies, with Heritage Chorale Oak Park |
Grace Lutheran Church, River Forest, IL |
14 |
4 pm |
Choral Evensong |
St. James Episcopal Cathedral, Chicago, IL |
14 |
4 pm |
David Enlow |
Central Christian Church, Lexington, KY |
14 |
4 pm |
Choral Evensong |
Cathedral of St. Paul, Detroit, MI |